CoreNet Global
MY CORENET GLOBAL
Contact
Keep me signed in
View Cart
0 Item
Home
Events
Knowledge Center
Member Directory
CoreNet Global Events
> Event Registration
Event Not Available!
Date:
Venue:
Your Rating
1
2
3
4
5
Share with your social networks (limit 140 characters)
Speaker Details
No speakers have been associated with this event.
Discussion Forum for
Threaded View
Standard View
People at Meeting
Lori Acuna
/ Haworth
Alex Andel
/ CBRE
Katie Anderson
/ CBRE
Meghan Anderson
Anthony Anderson
/ Forward Space
Ivan Baker
/ North Central Illinois Economic Development
Mark Bevill
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Brenna Bricker
/ Bricker Interior Design LLC
Alexandra Brody
/ Cushman & Wakefield
Lauri Bryck
/ MillerKnoll
David Burden
/ Colliers
Thea Button
/ Colliers
Jess Chonich
/ Office Revolution
Dana Christensen
Chris Cole
/ Forward Space
Jamie Covert
/ Scribcor Global Lease Administration
Emma Cox
/ McDonald's Corp
Kirk Dakarian
/ Forward Space
Ashley Delano
/ Interiors for Business
Patrick Donley
/ Power Workplace Group
Matt Dumich
/ SmithGroup
Larry Dzielawa
/ Krueger International - KI
Molly Ellingsen
/ Teknion
Cheryl Falbo
John Fredericks
/ BOS
Christine Gavin
/ Kirkland & Ellis LLP
Lori Gibson
Tim Giegerich
Nathan Greenhalgh
/ Rightsize Facility
Andy Halik
/ Skender Construction
Patrick Henkel
/ AT&T
Gordon Hill
/ Interiors for Business
Robb Hulburt
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Chase Huston
/ Sachse Construction
Kurt Karnatz
/ ESD
Avril Kieran
Robert King
/ Interior Investments Llc
Dave Koehler
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Colleen Koepke
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Kevin Lennon
/ CME Group
Derek Leverenz
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Jim Lima
/ Executive Construction Inc.
Tracy Luber
/ Wisconsin Economic Development Corporation
Deb Machalinski
/ Steelcase Inc.
Ryan Mack
Elizabeth McCleary
/ CBRE
Carolee McKanna
Risa Meisner
/ Allsteel
Christopher Michalek
/ Sullivan Goulette & Wilson
Jeri Moore
/ RGP
Sean Murphy
/ Cresa
Sharon Neary
/ CME Group
Deborah Nemeth
/ SmithGroup
Matt Nemshick
Eric Nolin
/ Cresa
Daniel O'Bannon
/ Health Care Service Corporation
Sarah Oppenhuizen
/ HOK
Enza Parrella
/ AECOM
Scott Pena
/ FIX Consulting, LLC
Liz Peron
/ MRSA Architects & Planners
Mary Perry
/ Wisconsin Economic Development Association
Diana Pisone
/ Stantec
Elizabeth Plecha
/ Sullivan Goulette & Wilson
Brett Polich
/ EWP Architects
Nathaniel Porter
/ Haworth
David Pugh
/ Cannon Design
Beth Ralston
/ Henricksen
Jessica Reuther
/ EWP Architects
Ryan Robinson
/ Bear Construction Company
Iris Robinson
/ Herregan Distributors
Brandon Rogalski
Gianna Scarsella
/ Bear Construction Company
Rika Semba
/ Ted Moudis Associates
Craig Shultz
/ Friant & Associates
Sheila Sipes
/ Whitney Architects
Michael Smith
/ Steelcase Inc.
Paola Sprenzel
Jack Stead
/ Haworth, Inc
Peter Sullivan
/ Interface
Jamison Taff
/ DSI Security
Danny Torres
Reanna Trombley
/ JLL
Dina Tsiolis
/ STV Inc.
Julie Turner
/ Interior Investments
Dan Ulbricht
/ Skender
Richard Wagner
Mary Pat Wallace
/ MP and Associates
Sallie Ann Westbrook
/ Global Furniture Group
Travel Discounts
No hotels have been associated with this event.
Related Events