CoreNet Global
MY CORENET GLOBAL
Contact
Keep me signed in
View Cart
0 Item
Home
Events
Knowledge Center
Member Directory
CoreNet Global Events
> Event Registration
Event Not Available!
Date:
Venue:
Your Rating
1
2
3
4
5
Share with your social networks (limit 140 characters)
Speaker Details
No speakers have been associated with this event.
Discussion Forum for
Threaded View
Standard View
People at Meeting
Joseph Agius
/ Intelle Building Services
Syeda Akbar
Andrea Albiez
Chris Alcock
/ Six Ideas
Gary Anderson
Gregory Angel
Preeti Bajaj
/ Schneider Electric (Australia) Pty Ltd
Alasdair Baker
Irena Bakulic
/ JLL
Matthew Bromley
/ Haworth
Alexandra Brownlee
Natalia Bukovsky
/ SECOM Australia Pty Ltd
Rebecca Bulmer
Peta Carey
Suzanne Carter
Martina Cesano
David Chalmers
/ Knight Frank (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Andy Collins
/ DEXUS
Justin Conceicao
/ Conceicao Consulting
Phillip Cooper
Cate Cowlishaw
Susanna Craven
Tony Cunsolo
/ Cunsolo Architects
Charles Dalrymple-Hay
/ Shelburne CRE
Rowan Davies
Melati de Haas
Philippe de Rohan
/ Project One Interiors
Olivia Dick
/ Square Bear
Peter Dollin
/ Computershare
Andrew Dwyer
/ Steelcase
Hassan el Rayes
/ Schiavello Systems NSW
David Emerson
/ Guardian Global Systems
John Fabbro
/ Baker & McKenzie
Sally Finlay
/ The Studio Collaborative
Natalie Fisher
/ ISS Facility Services Limited
Steve Fitts
/ PTID Environments
Nicole Floyd
/ MovePlan Australia
Yena Foong
/ University of Technology
Tristan Gannan
/ CBRE
Paul Gilliland
/ Humanscale
David Gilmore
/ Evac Services
Jonathan Green
/ Cachet Group
Amy Hammersley
/ Colliers
Andrew Harris
Rhys Harvey
/ CBRE
Jo Hawkings
Simon Hayes
/ PriceWaterhouseCoopers
Gerry Heaton
/ Gerry Heaton Consulting
Lisa Herd
/ JLL
Maxine Hewer
/ PropSource
Liz Hoehnke
/ Unispace
Martina Hrubes
/ Shaw Contract
Madeleine Hudson
Christopher Hughes
/ PTS Consulting
Lisa Hut
/ Measuremen
Chris Hynes
/ DEXUS
Ed Jacka
/ Reserve Bank of Australia
Soren Jensen
/ Cadwell Construction & Interiors Pty Ltd
Ricky Johnson
Andy Kelsey
/ Aston Consulting
Paul Kilbane
/ JLL
Jackson King
/ JLL
Paige Klimowsow
/ Colliers
Vish Kunjur
Ujwal Lakra
/ MBMpl Pty Ltd
Udit Lakra
Sarah Lane
/ Trimble Australia Solutions Pty Limited
Benjamin Lloyd
/ Trinity Fitout and Construction
Tony Lock
Marisa Lorigan
/ Savory Construction
Leone Lorrimer
Madeleine Macdessi
/ Lendlease
Chris Marrable
/ Cushman & Wakefield
Manjush Mathew
/ Schneider Electric (Australia) Pty Ltd
Ian Maxted
Sadaf Mayar
/ JLL
Martin McAlister
/ JLL
Jim McBryde
/ Glasgow Hart Pty Ltd
Peter McCamley
/ Studio P3
Nathan McCann
Jonathan McCormick
/ Cushman & Wakefield
David Mckenzie
/ DCFM
Emine Mehmet
/ WELL Space
Marisa Mejak
/ Workspace matter Pty Ltd
Stephen Minnett
/ Next Workplace Pty Ltd
Lesley Monckton
/ Design Creatures
Eliza Monti
/ Hot Black Pty Ltd
Rajiv Nagrath
/ JLL
Luke Nash
/ Unispace
Brett O'Brien
/ Zenith Interiors
Mark O'Reilly
Joshua Pails
/ DEXUS
Kellie Payne
Ben Percey
/ Modus Projects
Marija Petrovska
/ Flight Centre Travel Group
Greg Prerau
/ Custance Associates Australia Pty Ltd
Lucy Pullin
Tom Pullinen
/ Pullinen Property Group
Kate Reily
/ Reserve Bank of Australia
Bruce Richards
/ Richards Property Solutions
Oliver Ridgwell
/ Nuvolo
Luke Robertson
Maria Russo-Fama
/ Cushman & Wakefield
Graeme Scannell
Paul Schmeja
/ Cushman & Wakefield
George Sharpe
/ Haigs Business Development
Trent Sinclair
/ Westpac
Jane Sorby
/ Design Consultant
Tony Stack
/ BeyondFM
Victoria Steur
Catherine Sullivan
/ Telstra Corporation Limited
Simon Swaney
Steven Szalay
/ SSVS
Anthony Taranto
Brian Tasker
Chris Tedder
/ Property Beyond Pty Ltd
Ingrid Tesia
Anna Theocharous
Tim Underwood
Marcel Van Schie
Prashant Vasudevan
/ CBRE
Tan Vo
/ CorePPS Advisory
Nancy Wagner
Inga Walker
/ Sense Projects
Geoff Warren
Rica Weller
/ ACIRA Logic
Donna Wheatley
/ WMK Architecture
Christopher Williams
/ Dow Corning Australia Pty Ltd
Tony Wyllie
/ JLL
Travel Discounts
No hotels have been associated with this event.
Related Events